Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,825–1,848.
Michelle HiangCEA R065767B1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LeeCEA R068532Z1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LimCEA R048504J1 listing
Michelle NgCEA R006413D1 listing · 1 building
Michelle YapCEA R005963G1 listing · 1 building
Mike LimCEA R064718C1 listing · 1 building
Mike TanCEA R009376B1 listing · 1 building
Mitchell ChuaCEA R064181D1 listing · 1 building
Monica OngCEA R061131C1 listing · 1 building
Mumu Shih 施沐融CEA R060498H1 listing
Nadya NatraCEA R051883F1 listing · 1 building
Nancy Zhang YaniCEA R058333F1 listing · 1 building
Nathaniel GohCEA R062540C1 listing · 1 building
Nelson QuekCEA R065470A1 listing
Neo Chee SengCEA R010137D1 listing
Ng Aik PinCEA R056438B1 listing · 1 building
Ng Rui HanCEA R071112G1 listing
Nicholas ChoCEA R064162I1 listing · 1 building
Nicholas SimCEA R004195I1 listing · 1 building
Nick OngCEA R018430Z1 listing · 1 building
Nigel SooCEA R072914Z1 listing · 1 building
Nobie TanCEA R069030B1 listing · 1 building
Norman NeoCEA R055556A1 listing · 1 building
Ong Jack ShenCEA R014973C1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 6,841–6,864 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,185 sq ft
S$13,500/moS$11.39 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
6,239 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$4.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,442 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$8.13 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,442 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$8.13 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,186 sq ft
S$13,500/moS$11.38 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,587 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$17.64 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
16,997 sq ft
S$18,670/moS$1.10 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,763 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$7.96 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,436 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$8.36 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,087 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$6.90 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,000 sq ft
S$6,500/moS$6.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
700 sq ft · fitted
S$4,060/moS$5.80 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,700 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$12.94 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,567 sq ft
S$17,000/moS$10.85 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Office
Office in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,187 sq ft
S$13,500/moS$11.37 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Office
Office in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
6,238 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$4.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,277 sq ft · fitted
S$14,111/moS$11.05 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
610 sq ft · fitted
S$6,039/moS$9.90 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2,416 sq ft
S$11,596/moS$4.80 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
973 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$5.14 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
549 sq ft · partially fitted
S$3,575/moS$6.51 psf
See this space
