Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,945–1,968.
Thomas KhooCEA R068486E1 listing · 1 building
Thomas TeoCEA R040525Z1 listing · 1 building
Thomas WongCEA R043552C1 listing · 1 building
Tian Oi Lin KimCEA R043735F1 listing · 1 building
Tien Tien ChenCEA R061467C1 listing
Tiffany ChanCEA R057785I1 listing · 1 building
Toh Hong ChuahCEA R023669E1 listing
Toh YiQin (卓意钦)CEA R021658I1 listing · 1 building
Tommy YangCEA R072187B1 listing · 1 building
Tommy Yeo 杨时钦CEA R051335D1 listing · 1 building
Tony LuCEA R063577H1 listing · 1 building
Torance PaulCEA R066753A1 listing · 1 building
Trevor LeauCEA R010257E1 listing · 1 building
Tristan LiuCEA R061688I1 listing
Trixia ChuaCEA R013508B1 listing · 1 building
TT LumCEA R062759G1 listing · 1 building
Valerie LeongCEA R074664D1 listing
Valerie TanCEA R062309E1 listing · 1 building
Valerie WeeCEA R060914I1 listing · 1 building
Vannessa KongCEA R063992G1 listing · 1 building
Venus WuCEA R070871A1 listing · 1 building
Veron NgCEA R057770J1 listing · 1 building
Victor TanCEA R049044C1 listing · 1 building
Victoria TanCEA R001178B1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 6,841–6,864 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,185 sq ft
S$13,500/moS$11.39 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
6,239 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$4.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,442 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$8.13 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,442 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$8.13 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,186 sq ft
S$13,500/moS$11.38 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,587 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$17.64 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
16,997 sq ft
S$18,670/moS$1.10 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,763 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$7.96 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,436 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$8.36 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,087 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$6.90 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,000 sq ft
S$6,500/moS$6.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
700 sq ft · fitted
S$4,060/moS$5.80 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,700 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$12.94 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,567 sq ft
S$17,000/moS$10.85 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Office
Office in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,187 sq ft
S$13,500/moS$11.37 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Office
Office in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
6,238 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$4.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,277 sq ft · fitted
S$14,111/moS$11.05 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
610 sq ft · fitted
S$6,039/moS$9.90 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2,416 sq ft
S$11,596/moS$4.80 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
973 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$5.14 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
549 sq ft · partially fitted
S$3,575/moS$6.51 psf
See this space
