Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,993–2,016.
Winnie LawCEA R032032G1 listing · 1 building
Wirdayu Binte SafieCEA R058548G1 listing · 1 building
Wong King FongCEA R040446F1 listing · 1 building
Xiang Rui Issey LimCEA R060978E1 listing · 1 building
Xin Yi LaiCEA R070388A1 listing · 1 building
YanaCEA R043017C1 listing
Yang Liang TanCEA R064674G1 listing · 1 building
Yap Kai Loon (Kaiser)CEA R042936A1 listing · 1 building
Yap KaiJieCEA R071189B1 listing · 1 building
Yee WenCEA R073689I1 listing · 1 building
Yen TanCEA R068124F1 listing
Yeo VictorCEA R061306E1 listing · 1 building
Yeo XiaoXuanCEA R060728F1 listing · 1 building
Yolanda Loh 羅培嫣CEA R015953D1 listing · 1 building
Yumi LeongCEA R062335D1 listing
Yvonne KohCEA R027301I1 listing · 1 building
Zabid ZakariahCEA R064944D1 listing · 1 building
Zac ChangCEA R047056F1 listing · 1 building
Zac LimCEA R068432D1 listing · 1 building
Zeno .CEA R068003J1 listing · 1 building
Zeppelin SeahCEA R069055A1 listing · 1 building
Zhen Kai (ZK) PehCEA R057845F1 listing · 1 building
Zhi ShengCEA R071573D1 listing
Zhi Wei TanCEA R047025F1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 6,841–6,864 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,185 sq ft
S$13,500/moS$11.39 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
6,239 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$4.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,442 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$8.13 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,442 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$8.13 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,186 sq ft
S$13,500/moS$11.38 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,587 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$17.64 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
16,997 sq ft
S$18,670/moS$1.10 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,763 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$7.96 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,436 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$8.36 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,087 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$6.90 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,000 sq ft
S$6,500/moS$6.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
700 sq ft · fitted
S$4,060/moS$5.80 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,700 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$12.94 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,567 sq ft
S$17,000/moS$10.85 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Office
Office in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,187 sq ft
S$13,500/moS$11.37 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Office
Office in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
6,238 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$4.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,277 sq ft · fitted
S$14,111/moS$11.05 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
610 sq ft · fitted
S$6,039/moS$9.90 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2,416 sq ft
S$11,596/moS$4.80 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
973 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$5.14 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
549 sq ft · partially fitted
S$3,575/moS$6.51 psf
See this space
