Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,825–1,848.
Michelle HiangCEA R065767B1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LeeCEA R068532Z1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LimCEA R048504J1 listing
Michelle NgCEA R006413D1 listing · 1 building
Michelle YapCEA R005963G1 listing · 1 building
Mike LimCEA R064718C1 listing · 1 building
Mike TanCEA R009376B1 listing · 1 building
Mitchell ChuaCEA R064181D1 listing · 1 building
Monica OngCEA R061131C1 listing · 1 building
Mumu Shih 施沐融CEA R060498H1 listing
Nadya NatraCEA R051883F1 listing · 1 building
Nancy Zhang YaniCEA R058333F1 listing · 1 building
Nathaniel GohCEA R062540C1 listing · 1 building
Nelson QuekCEA R065470A1 listing
Neo Chee SengCEA R010137D1 listing
Ng Aik PinCEA R056438B1 listing · 1 building
Ng Rui HanCEA R071112G1 listing
Nicholas ChoCEA R064162I1 listing · 1 building
Nicholas SimCEA R004195I1 listing · 1 building
Nick OngCEA R018430Z1 listing · 1 building
Nigel SooCEA R072914Z1 listing · 1 building
Nobie TanCEA R069030B1 listing · 1 building
Norman NeoCEA R055556A1 listing · 1 building
Ong Jack ShenCEA R014973C1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 6,937–6,960 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D14 · For rent · Retail
Old Airport Road Market and Food Centre
100 sq ft
S$600/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
1,281 sq ft
S$17,000/moS$13.27 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,331 sq ft
S$22,500/moS$6.75 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
2,600 sq ft
S$11,750/moS$4.52 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,316 sq ft
S$5,300/moS$4.03 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Office
Office in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,000 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$3.50 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
892 sq ft
S$4,460/moS$5.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
50,000 sq ft
S$90,000/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,410 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$14.18 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,340 sq ft
S$5,500/moS$4.10 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,345 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$10.26 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,376 sq ft
S$23,405/moS$17.01 psf
See this space








