Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,273–1,296.
Ray LimCEA R010992H2 listings · 1 building
Richard HoCEA R020460B2 listings · 2 buildings
Richard Lim (Hua Hua)CEA R068356J2 listings
Richard NgCEA R023413G2 listings · 2 buildings
Rita DananiCEA R022381Z2 listings · 1 building
Robin ChanCEA R004972J2 listings · 2 buildings
Rodney SeaCEA R072615J2 listings · 2 buildings
RogerCEA R017888A2 listings · 1 building
Ronald HoCEA R014959H2 listings · 2 buildings
Ryan ChuaCEA R069054D2 listings · 1 building
Ryan TanCEA R052855F2 listings
Sabrina YongCEA R062814C2 listings · 1 building
Sally KohCEA R031672I2 listings · 2 buildings
Samantha ChongCEA R071241D2 listings · 1 building
Sammi CherCEA R071739C2 listings · 1 building
Sarina TayCEA R056514A2 listings · 1 building
Serbina GohCEA R056100F2 listings · 1 building
Sharlyn NeoCEA R018580B2 listings · 1 building
Sharon HanCEA R072697F2 listings · 2 buildings
Sharon LimCEA R018033I2 listings · 2 buildings
Sharon Wong 王昱婷CEA R041262J2 listings · 2 buildings
Shaun Seet 薛永兴CEA R056762D2 listings · 2 buildings
Shauna SeowCEA R069961H2 listings · 1 building
Shawn LaiCEA R009815B2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,033–7,056 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
3,310 sq ft
S$19,860/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
3,468 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$4.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,400 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$12.86 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Admiralty / Woodlands
420 sq ft
S$10,800/moS$25.71 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
732 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$17.76 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,286 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$7.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
635 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$7.87 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,324 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$10.42 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,200 sq ft
S$7,888/moS$6.57 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
710 sq ft
S$7,000/moS$9.86 psf
See this space







