Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,393–1,416.
Alvin WeeCEA R006533E1 listing
Alviss Phua 潘家涵CEA R072169D1 listing · 1 building
Aly HoCEA R044594D1 listing
Alyssa ChiaCEA R061123B1 listing · 1 building
Amanda Davina AngCEA R062837B1 listing · 1 building
Amanda WongCEA R055393C1 listing
Amenda TeoCEA R070296H1 listing · 1 building
Amy ChenCEA R063283C1 listing
Ananda SivanandamCEA R010556F1 listing · 1 building
Anders YongCEA R072122H1 listing · 1 building
Andrew SohCEA R071028A1 listing · 1 building
Andrew SohCEA R024824C1 listing · 1 building
Andy AngCEA R057392F1 listing · 1 building
Andy Ling 凌志泉CEA R062227G1 listing · 1 building
Andy LooCEA R008602B1 listing · 1 building
Andy OngCEA R066529E1 listing · 1 building
Angela AngCEA R030164J1 listing · 1 building
Angela LimCEA R052690A1 listing · 1 building
Angela NgCEA R042000C1 listing · 1 building
Angeline YeohCEA R008466F1 listing
Angelynn YapCEA R007622A1 listing · 1 building
Angie YapCEA R067805D1 listing · 1 building
Ann Marie EeCEA R017406A1 listing · 1 building
Anna PngCEA R069321Z1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,033–7,056 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
3,310 sq ft
S$19,860/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
3,468 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$4.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,400 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$12.86 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Admiralty / Woodlands
420 sq ft
S$10,800/moS$25.71 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
732 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$17.76 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,286 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$7.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
635 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$7.87 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,324 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$10.42 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,200 sq ft
S$7,888/moS$6.57 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
710 sq ft
S$7,000/moS$9.86 psf
See this space







