Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,561–1,584.
Esther Wang 王芝茵CEA R055694J1 listing · 1 building
Esther YeeCEA R048915A1 listing · 1 building
Ethan Lee 吕易與CEA R047311E1 listing · 1 building
Eugene ChenCEA R003269J1 listing · 1 building
Eunice WongCEA R069288C1 listing
Evans LeongCEA R073911B1 listing · 1 building
Eve ChooCEA R009700H1 listing · 1 building
Evelyn TanCEA R008428C1 listing · 1 building
Ezekiel SimCEA R069058C1 listing · 1 building
Faith TanCEA R060229B1 listing · 1 building
Faizal .CEA R067546J1 listing · 1 building
Felice CheongCEA R010205B1 listing
Fiona ChoongCEA R072890F1 listing
Florence SohCEA R041190Z1 listing · 1 building
Franc Ho Prestigious LuxuryCEA R011340B1 listing · 1 building
Francis LimCEA R019449F1 listing · 1 building
Frank ChooCEA R073576E1 listing
Frank WongCEA R012064F1 listing · 1 building
Freddie PangCEA R009019D1 listing · 1 building
Frederick FooCEA R030368F1 listing
Gabriel ShaunCEA R062754F1 listing
Gabriel TanCEA R060129F1 listing · 1 building
Garry TanCEA R018542Z1 listing · 1 building
Gary Foo 符厚勤CEA R068937H1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,033–7,056 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
3,310 sq ft
S$19,860/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
3,468 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$4.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,400 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$12.86 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Admiralty / Woodlands
420 sq ft
S$10,800/moS$25.71 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
732 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$17.76 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,286 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$7.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
635 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$7.87 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,324 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$10.42 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,200 sq ft
S$7,888/moS$6.57 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
710 sq ft
S$7,000/moS$9.86 psf
See this space







