Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,657–1,680.
Jenna TongCEA R026756F1 listing · 1 building
Jennifer QuahCEA R001463C1 listing
Jennifer Wong 黄永琳CEA R073354G1 listing · 1 building
Jennifer Zhou YiqinCEA R016564Z1 listing · 1 building
Jenny LauCEA R053383E1 listing · 1 building
Jenny YEOCEA R011509Z1 listing
Jeremie KhooCEA R063232I1 listing
Jeremy SeeCEA R069634D1 listing · 1 building
Jeric HoCEA R069389F1 listing
JessCEA R011580D1 listing · 1 building
Jess ChanCEA R020515C1 listing · 1 building
Jess TanCEA R058454E1 listing · 1 building
Jess YangCEA R015451F1 listing · 1 building
Jessica SiowCEA R051403B1 listing
Jessie Tan 陈杰识CEA R043817D1 listing
Jessna NgCEA R012099I1 listing · 1 building
Jessy HanCEA R069227H1 listing · 1 building
Jia Qi LeeCEA R058469C1 listing · 1 building
Jian Yee TanCEA R070378E1 listing · 1 building
Jimmie LongCEA R011362C1 listing · 1 building
Jimmy LiawCEA R065513J1 listing · 1 building
Jine KhiewCEA R059757D1 listing
JJ Ivan Lim 林俊杰CEA R047812E1 listing
Joan ChuaCEA R055219H1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,033–7,056 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
3,310 sq ft
S$19,860/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
3,468 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$4.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,400 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$12.86 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Admiralty / Woodlands
420 sq ft
S$10,800/moS$25.71 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
732 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$17.76 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,286 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$7.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
635 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$7.87 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,324 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$10.42 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,200 sq ft
S$7,888/moS$6.57 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
710 sq ft
S$7,000/moS$9.86 psf
See this space







