Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,705–1,728.
Julian TeoCEA R049386H1 listing · 1 building
Juliana PohCEA R070707E1 listing
Juliana WallCEA R041477A1 listing · 1 building
Jun YuCEA R070910A1 listing
Justin FooCEA R062770H1 listing · 1 building
Justin NgCEA R064030Z1 listing · 1 building
Jyzelle LiuCEA R057852I1 listing · 1 building
Kai MunCEA R064956E1 listing · 1 building
Kai NgCEA R070128B1 listing · 1 building
Kal OngCEA R018349D1 listing
Karen M T LimCEA R010147A1 listing · 1 building
Karine LeeCEA R064254B1 listing · 1 building
Kate LinCEA R067087F1 listing · 1 building
Katherine NeoCEA R011456E1 listing · 1 building
Katherine OngCEA R059095B1 listing · 1 building
Kathleen KoayCEA R057318G1 listing · 1 building
Kay Wee LimCEA R050347B1 listing · 1 building
Kayden OngCEA R069632Z1 listing · 1 building
Kayla WongCEA R064627G1 listing · 1 buildingKayleigh TanCEA R010032G1 listing · 1 building
Kaylene ChuaCEA R072201C1 listing · 1 building
Keith BooCEA R049401E1 listing · 1 building
Keith ChanCEA R017648Z1 listing
Keith SimCEA R015561Z1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,033–7,056 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
3,310 sq ft
S$19,860/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
3,468 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$4.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,400 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$12.86 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Admiralty / Woodlands
420 sq ft
S$10,800/moS$25.71 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
732 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$17.76 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,286 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$7.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
635 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$7.87 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,324 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$10.42 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,200 sq ft
S$7,888/moS$6.57 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
710 sq ft
S$7,000/moS$9.86 psf
See this space







