Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,777–1,800.
Lily LimCEA R022369J1 listing · 1 building
Lim Hui JunCEA R071952F1 listing · 1 building
Lim Wei ZhiCEA R071885A1 listing
Lim ZiwanCEA R063990B1 listing
Lin HweeCEA R009609E1 listing · 1 building
Lin weitingCEA R069575A1 listing · 1 building
Lina LewCEA R017851B1 listing · 1 building
Linda LeeCEA R060367A1 listing
Linda Yang (杨凌云)CEA R067371B1 listing · 1 building
Linda YapCEA R000916H1 listing · 1 building
Lisa GohCEA R072244J1 listing · 1 building
Lisa SeowCEA R057486H1 listing · 1 building
Lixon MuiCEA R062285D1 listing · 1 building
Loong WongCEA R064889J1 listing · 1 building
Lorraine LumCEA R071726E1 listing · 1 building
Louise SitoCEA R058749H1 listing · 1 building
Lucas ChiewCEA R064157I1 listing
Lucas Hoh Jin HengCEA R043336I1 listing · 1 building
Lucas LeeCEA R040806B1 listing · 1 building
Lucas LohCEA R065728D1 listing · 1 building
Lucy WuCEA R062904B1 listing · 1 building
Luke LimCEA R057337C1 listing · 1 building
Luqman HakimCEA R066512H1 listing · 1 building
Lyna SongCEA R025113I1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,033–7,056 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
3,310 sq ft
S$19,860/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
3,468 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$4.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,400 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$12.86 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Admiralty / Woodlands
420 sq ft
S$10,800/moS$25.71 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
732 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$17.76 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,286 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$7.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
635 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$7.87 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,324 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$10.42 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,200 sq ft
S$7,888/moS$6.57 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
710 sq ft
S$7,000/moS$9.86 psf
See this space







