Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,993–2,016.
Winnie LawCEA R032032G1 listing · 1 building
Wirdayu Binte SafieCEA R058548G1 listing · 1 building
Wong King FongCEA R040446F1 listing · 1 building
Xiang Rui Issey LimCEA R060978E1 listing · 1 building
Xin Yi LaiCEA R070388A1 listing · 1 building
YanaCEA R043017C1 listing
Yang Liang TanCEA R064674G1 listing · 1 building
Yap Kai Loon (Kaiser)CEA R042936A1 listing · 1 building
Yap KaiJieCEA R071189B1 listing · 1 building
Yee WenCEA R073689I1 listing · 1 building
Yen TanCEA R068124F1 listing
Yeo VictorCEA R061306E1 listing · 1 building
Yeo XiaoXuanCEA R060728F1 listing · 1 building
Yolanda Loh 羅培嫣CEA R015953D1 listing · 1 building
Yumi LeongCEA R062335D1 listing
Yvonne KohCEA R027301I1 listing · 1 building
Zabid ZakariahCEA R064944D1 listing · 1 building
Zac ChangCEA R047056F1 listing · 1 building
Zac LimCEA R068432D1 listing · 1 building
Zeno .CEA R068003J1 listing · 1 building
Zeppelin SeahCEA R069055A1 listing · 1 building
Zhen Kai (ZK) PehCEA R057845F1 listing · 1 building
Zhi ShengCEA R071573D1 listing
Zhi Wei TanCEA R047025F1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,033–7,056 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
3,310 sq ft
S$19,860/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
3,468 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$4.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,400 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$12.86 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Admiralty / Woodlands
420 sq ft
S$10,800/moS$25.71 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
732 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$17.76 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
1,033 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$9.68 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,286 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$7.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
635 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$7.87 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,324 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$10.42 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,200 sq ft
S$7,888/moS$6.57 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
710 sq ft
S$7,000/moS$9.86 psf
See this space







