Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,777–1,800.
Lily LimCEA R022369J1 listing · 1 building
Lim Hui JunCEA R071952F1 listing · 1 building
Lim Wei ZhiCEA R071885A1 listing
Lim ZiwanCEA R063990B1 listing
Lin HweeCEA R009609E1 listing · 1 building
Lin weitingCEA R069575A1 listing · 1 building
Lina LewCEA R017851B1 listing · 1 building
Linda LeeCEA R060367A1 listing
Linda Yang (杨凌云)CEA R067371B1 listing · 1 building
Linda YapCEA R000916H1 listing · 1 building
Lisa GohCEA R072244J1 listing · 1 building
Lisa SeowCEA R057486H1 listing · 1 building
Lixon MuiCEA R062285D1 listing · 1 building
Loong WongCEA R064889J1 listing · 1 building
Lorraine LumCEA R071726E1 listing · 1 building
Louise SitoCEA R058749H1 listing · 1 building
Lucas ChiewCEA R064157I1 listing
Lucas Hoh Jin HengCEA R043336I1 listing · 1 building
Lucas LeeCEA R040806B1 listing · 1 building
Lucas LohCEA R065728D1 listing · 1 building
Lucy WuCEA R062904B1 listing · 1 building
Luke LimCEA R057337C1 listing · 1 building
Luqman HakimCEA R066512H1 listing · 1 building
Lyna SongCEA R025113I1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,081–7,104 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D23 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
977 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$9.21 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
200 sq ft
S$3,800/moS$19.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,072 sq ft
S$25,800/moS$8.40 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,773 sq ft
S$22,514/moS$3.90 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
59,000 sq ft
S$94,000/moS$1.59 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
1,700 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$8.82 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
42,130 sq ft
S$139,000/moS$3.30 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,120 sq ft
S$12,500/moS$11.16 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Office
Office in Orchard / River Valley
3,014 sq ft · fitted
S$23,207/moS$7.70 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Admiralty / Woodlands
20,000 sq ft
S$32,000/moS$1.60 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Changi Airport / Changi Village
23,000 sq ft
S$39,000/moS$1.70 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Changi Airport / Changi Village
9,300 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$1.51 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
100,000 sq ft
S$165,000/moS$1.65 psf
See this space




