Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,849–1,872.
Ong Lin KhongCEA R069874J1 listing · 1 building
Ong Rong ShengCEA R071616C1 listing
Pamela HuangCEA R071695G1 listing
Patricia ChuaCEA R025354I1 listing · 1 building
Paul SeowCEA R053893D1 listing · 1 building
Paul TeoCEA R011794G1 listing · 1 building
Pauline ChongCEA R008932C1 listing · 1 building
Pauline Sim (沈梅梅)CEA R010686D1 listing · 1 building
Peggy LimCEA R057377B1 listing
Peter ChiuCEA R040171H1 listing · 1 building
Philip ChongCEA R043361Z1 listing · 1 building
Phoebe Pua Hui BeeCEA R013686J1 listing · 1 building
Pierce GohCEA R065025D1 listing · 1 building
Queenin LiCEA R043715A1 listing · 1 building
R Z YeoCEA R059625Z1 listing
R. ManiCEA R013629A1 listing · 1 building
Rachel ChengCEA R070776B1 listing · 1 building
Rachel LimCEA R052894G1 listing
Rachel TanCEA R011169H1 listing · 1 building
Rachel TanCEA R060395G1 listing
Ram KCEA R010012B1 listing · 1 building
Randale OngCEA R017328F1 listing
Randy Chan 曾昭敏CEA R024529E1 listing · 1 building
RaynardCEA R008400C1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,081–7,104 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D23 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
977 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$9.21 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
200 sq ft
S$3,800/moS$19.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,072 sq ft
S$25,800/moS$8.40 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,773 sq ft
S$22,514/moS$3.90 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
59,000 sq ft
S$94,000/moS$1.59 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
1,700 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$8.82 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
42,130 sq ft
S$139,000/moS$3.30 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,120 sq ft
S$12,500/moS$11.16 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Office
Office in Orchard / River Valley
3,014 sq ft · fitted
S$23,207/moS$7.70 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Admiralty / Woodlands
20,000 sq ft
S$32,000/moS$1.60 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Changi Airport / Changi Village
23,000 sq ft
S$39,000/moS$1.70 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Changi Airport / Changi Village
9,300 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$1.51 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
100,000 sq ft
S$165,000/moS$1.65 psf
See this space




