Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,633–1,656.
Jakvyn KoayCEA R053985Z1 listing · 1 building
Jallen HuangCEA R000395Z1 listing
James GohCEA R066807D1 listing · 1 building
James LinCEA R024347J1 listing · 1 building
James NgCEA R060124E1 listing · 1 building
Jamie TeohCEA R047402B1 listing
Jane FongCEA R068555D1 listing · 1 building
Janet ChyeCEA R017505Z1 listing
Janlex TanCEA R072748G1 listing · 1 building
Jared KangCEA R066670G1 listing · 1 building
Jarrett KwekCEA R072189G1 listing · 1 building
Jaslyn SimCEA R061615C1 listing · 1 building
Jasmine ChuaCEA R005890H1 listing
Jason KohCEA R013410H1 listing · 1 building
Jason WongCEA R058394H1 listing · 1 building
Jasper LeiCEA R055780G1 listing · 1 building
Javier ChewCEA R059827I1 listing · 1 building
Jay XieCEA R052773H1 listing · 1 building
Jayden ChenCEA R073641E1 listing · 1 building
Jayme Chai 蔡佳娉CEA R058854J1 listing
Jean LeeCEA R018819D1 listing · 1 building
Jean LowCEA R058377H1 listing · 1 building
Jeff LohCEA R071376E1 listing
Jeffrey KohCEA R060682D1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,129–7,152 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,750 sq ft
S$16,888/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,450 sq ft
S$13,888/moS$9.58 psf
See this spaceD16 · For rent · Retail
Medical in Bedok / Upper East Coast
291 sq ft
S$5,200/moS$17.87 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
635 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$7.87 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,200 sq ft
S$18,800/moS$8.55 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
16,410 sq ft
S$36,000/moS$2.19 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
1,661 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$7.22 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
430 sq ft
S$4,000/moS$9.30 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,800 sq ft
S$11,800/moS$3.11 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Sembawang / Yishun
300 sq ft
S$6,850/moS$22.83 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,350 sq ft
S$8,700/moS$6.44 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,668 sq ft
S$22,288/moS$8.35 psf
See this space







