Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,489–1,512.
Clarence WongCEA R019374J1 listing
Clarice LeeCEA R072899A1 listing · 1 building
Clement ChewCEA R060146F1 listing · 1 building
Colin Jon NgCEA R061717F1 listing · 1 building
Crystal HoCEA R064938G1 listing · 1 building
Cyan Ho (何永全)CEA R042852G1 listing · 1 building
Cynthia KerCEA R021459D1 listing · 1 building
Cynthia KorCEA R066700H1 listing · 1 building
Cyrus LimCEA R070914J1 listing · 1 building
Dallas ChanCEA R055264C1 listing · 1 building
Dan SoonCEA R009499H1 listing
Daniel GanCEA R061429J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel HoCEA R014760I1 listing · 1 building
Daniel KiongCEA R062810J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel Kok Jun JieCEA R065324C1 listing · 1 building
Daniel LiewCEA R003494D1 listing · 1 building
Daniel OngCEA R006132A1 listing · 1 building
Daniel TanCEA R061127E1 listing · 1 building
Daniel TeyCEA R065699J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel WongCEA R068040D1 listing · 1 building
Danish Ehsan ErCEA R066614H1 listing · 1 building
Daphne GuiCEA R012913I1 listing · 1 building
Darran NgCEA R067939H1 listing · 1 building
Darrel YeoCEA R071006D1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,393–7,416 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D14 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,020 sq ft
S$7,000/moS$3.47 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,000 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$3.50 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
200 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,200 sq ft
S$7,688/moS$6.41 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
800 sq ft
S$5,500/moS$6.88 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
4,500 sq ft
S$12,800/moS$2.84 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
330 sq ft
S$2,700/moS$8.18 psf
See this spaceD23 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
200 sq ft
S$1,500/moS$7.50 psf
See this spaceD23 · For rent · Industrial
Lam Soon Industrial Building
6,113 sq ft
S$13,450/moS$2.20 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,527 sq ft
S$9,162/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
861 sq ft
S$3,000/moS$3.48 psf
See this space







