Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,489–1,512.
Clarence WongCEA R019374J1 listing
Clarice LeeCEA R072899A1 listing · 1 building
Clement ChewCEA R060146F1 listing · 1 building
Colin Jon NgCEA R061717F1 listing · 1 building
Crystal HoCEA R064938G1 listing · 1 building
Cyan Ho (何永全)CEA R042852G1 listing · 1 building
Cynthia KerCEA R021459D1 listing · 1 building
Cynthia KorCEA R066700H1 listing · 1 building
Cyrus LimCEA R070914J1 listing · 1 building
Dallas ChanCEA R055264C1 listing · 1 building
Dan SoonCEA R009499H1 listing
Daniel GanCEA R061429J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel HoCEA R014760I1 listing · 1 building
Daniel KiongCEA R062810J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel Kok Jun JieCEA R065324C1 listing · 1 building
Daniel LiewCEA R003494D1 listing · 1 building
Daniel OngCEA R006132A1 listing · 1 building
Daniel TanCEA R061127E1 listing · 1 building
Daniel TeyCEA R065699J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel WongCEA R068040D1 listing · 1 building
Danish Ehsan ErCEA R066614H1 listing · 1 building
Daphne GuiCEA R012913I1 listing · 1 building
Darran NgCEA R067939H1 listing · 1 building
Darrel YeoCEA R071006D1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,801–7,824 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
60,000 sq ft
S$90,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,400 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$1.95 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
50,000 sq ft
S$75,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
100,000 sq ft
S$150,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
14,000 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
12,788 sq ft
S$23,018/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
90,000 sq ft
S$135,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
40,000 sq ft
S$60,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Sembawang / Yishun
5,404 sq ft
S$10,808/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
48,000 sq ft
S$96,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
24,000 sq ft
S$48,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Sembawang / Yishun
11,009 sq ft
S$18,715/moS$1.70 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
20,000 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,153 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$3.48 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,200 sq ft
S$15,600/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Admiralty / Woodlands
13,465 sq ft
S$22,217/moS$1.65 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
16,316 sq ft
S$29,368/moS$1.80 psf
See this space



