Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,513–1,536.
Darren FooCEA R024118D1 listing · 1 building
Darren Koh Chun HongCEA R066264H1 listing · 1 building
Darren ZhangCEA R061844Z1 listing · 1 building
David CheongCEA R015915A1 listing · 1 building
David KhorCEA R022901Z1 listing
David Yong 杨德平CEA R017699D1 listing · 1 building
Dayna OngCEA R066958I1 listing · 1 building
Den Ng 黄炜炜CEA R043717H1 listing · 1 building
Dennis ChanCEA R028538F1 listing · 1 building
Dennis ChuaCEA R069661A1 listing · 1 building
Dennis GohCEA R008260D1 listing · 1 building
Dennis KwokCEA R024207E1 listing · 1 building
Deny GunadyCEA R047229A1 listing · 1 building
Derek OngCEA R020491B1 listing · 1 building
Derek SohCEA R055239B1 listing · 1 building
Derrick TeeCEA R068539J1 listing · 1 building
Desmond KohCEA R012235E1 listing · 1 building
Desmond Lim Chen FanCEA R058651C1 listing · 1 building
Desmond MokCEA R012393I1 listing · 1 building
Desmond TanCEA R018748A1 listing · 1 building
DextreCEA R065184J1 listing · 1 building
Dominik ChowCEA R073435G1 listing · 1 building
Don ChengCEA R067473B1 listing · 1 building
Donny LimCEA R006430D1 listing
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,801–7,824 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
60,000 sq ft
S$90,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,400 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$1.95 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
50,000 sq ft
S$75,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
100,000 sq ft
S$150,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
14,000 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
12,788 sq ft
S$23,018/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
90,000 sq ft
S$135,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
40,000 sq ft
S$60,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Sembawang / Yishun
5,404 sq ft
S$10,808/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
48,000 sq ft
S$96,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
24,000 sq ft
S$48,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Sembawang / Yishun
11,009 sq ft
S$18,715/moS$1.70 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
20,000 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,153 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$3.48 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,200 sq ft
S$15,600/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Admiralty / Woodlands
13,465 sq ft
S$22,217/moS$1.65 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
16,316 sq ft
S$29,368/moS$1.80 psf
See this space



