Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,921–1,944.
Stephenie GanCEA R055747E1 listing · 1 building
Steven DengCEA R072410C1 listing
Steven KwanCEA R013877D1 listing · 1 building
Sunny LimCEA R012452H1 listing · 1 building
Susan KohCEA R010763A1 listing · 1 building
SuSin LeeCEA R000234Z1 listing · 1 building
Sylvia NgCEA R045342D1 listing
Sze Chern TayCEA R042486F1 listing · 1 building
Tammy Sim 沈依玲CEA R043294Z1 listing · 1 building
Tan Boon ChingCEA R044524C1 listing · 1 building
Tan Cheng YongCEA R056471D1 listing · 1 building
Tan Hui ShanCEA R067577G1 listing
Tan JohnnyCEA R018577B1 listing · 1 building
Tan MeiCEA R007678G1 listing · 1 building
Tan QiyangCEA R073896D1 listing · 1 building
Tan Si JiaCEA R063759B1 listing · 1 building
Tan Siew KhimCEA R002703D1 listing
Tan Siew LingCEA R056244D1 listing
Tan WeiCEA R066355D1 listing · 1 building
Tay Hock BoonCEA R056396C1 listing · 1 building
Tay YixianCEA R069853J1 listing
Teo En JiaCEA R072221F1 listing
Terry OngCEA R071646B1 listing · 1 building
Tham Wai Fong CTCEA R004662D1 listing
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,801–7,824 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
60,000 sq ft
S$90,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,400 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$1.95 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
50,000 sq ft
S$75,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
100,000 sq ft
S$150,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
14,000 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
12,788 sq ft
S$23,018/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
90,000 sq ft
S$135,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
40,000 sq ft
S$60,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Sembawang / Yishun
5,404 sq ft
S$10,808/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
48,000 sq ft
S$96,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
24,000 sq ft
S$48,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Sembawang / Yishun
11,009 sq ft
S$18,715/moS$1.70 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
20,000 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,153 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$3.48 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,200 sq ft
S$15,600/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Admiralty / Woodlands
13,465 sq ft
S$22,217/moS$1.65 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
16,316 sq ft
S$29,368/moS$1.80 psf
See this space



