Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,249–1,272.
Ohani RashidiCEA R064886I2 listings · 2 buildings
Ong Yan ZhengCEA R073792Z2 listings · 1 building
Ophelia LiuCEA R068455I2 listings · 1 building
Oscar TsuiCEA R066967H2 listings · 2 buildings
Patricia WongCEA R005635B2 listings · 2 buildings
Patrick Low 罗俊强CEA R019722C2 listings · 1 building
Patrick TanCEA R055103E2 listings · 1 building
Paul LimCEA R018895Z2 listings · 1 building
Pearl Goh 吴素菁CEA R012132D2 listings · 1 building
Peric GuoCEA R046889H2 listings · 1 building
Perry KohCEA R069137I2 listings · 1 building
Peter SeetohCEA R018294C2 listings · 2 buildings
Phang Yong HockCEA R010082C2 listings · 1 building
Philip TiongCEA R055143D2 listings · 1 building
Phoebe AngCEA R027574G2 listings · 1 building
Piniaty LiawCEA R008992G2 listings · 1 building
Pk SohCEA R004488E2 listings · 2 buildings
Pragna K M KamdarCEA R026242D2 listings · 2 buildings
Quek Hwi JongCEA R049230F2 listings · 1 building
Qutub KhanCEA R071605Z2 listings · 1 building
Rain Xie 谢燕瑜CEA R059983F2 listings · 1 building
Rainie AngCEA R040610H2 listings · 1 building
Randy Chua 蔡宗霖CEA R063075Z2 listings
RashCEA R069037C2 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,825–7,848 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
5,340 sq ft
S$11,214/moS$2.10 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
7,000 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$2.14 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
11,745 sq ft
S$93,600/moS$7.97 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,658 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$3.62 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
24,060 sq ft
S$42,105/moS$1.75 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
300 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$11.67 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
44,471 sq ft
S$80,000/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,179 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$11.03 psf
See this spaceD16 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Bedok / Upper East Coast
420 sq ft
S$12,500/moS$29.76 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Admiralty / Woodlands
29,859 sq ft
S$74,600/moS$2.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
650 sq ft
S$8,450/moS$13.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,434 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$10.46 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,158 sq ft
S$25,000/moS$7.92 psf
See this space







