Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,969–1,992.
Vince LiawCEA R070738A1 listing · 1 building
Vincent LeeCEA R040524A1 listing · 1 building
Vincent TanCEA R050376F1 listing · 1 building
Vincent WoonCEA R001711Z1 listing · 1 building
Vivian LimCEA R060425B1 listing · 1 building
Vivian TanCEA R011820Z1 listing
Vivian WangCEA R059252A1 listing · 1 building
Vivienne LimCEA R000224C1 listing · 1 building
Wayne ChoyCEA R064415E1 listing · 1 building
Wee Koon TanCEA R026650J1 listing · 1 building
Wee Kuan Hoe (Eugene)CEA R063676F1 listing · 1 building
Wei Mei HengCEA R069673B1 listing · 1 building
Wen JuntingCEA R071165J1 listing
Wendy PangCEA R010839E1 listing
Wesley Lim K.CCEA R011098E1 listing
William ChenCEA R059885F1 listing · 1 building
William Wong (黃杰胜)CEA R022568E1 listing · 1 building
Willie LimCEA R064336Z1 listing · 1 building
Willy LiewCEA R046138I1 listing · 1 building
Wilson KongCEA R073544A1 listing · 1 building
Wilson LimCEA R007854B1 listing
Wilson Wu 巫海强CEA R057467A1 listing · 1 building
Win LeeCEA R063071G1 listing · 1 building
Wini ChuaCEA R029395H1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,849–7,872 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D13 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
7,502 sq ft
S$34,588/moS$4.61 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,470 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$9.51 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
721 sq ft
S$6,200/moS$8.60 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,934 sq ft
S$24,175/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
2,600 sq ft
S$5,700/moS$2.19 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in City Hall / Clarke Quay
430 sq ft
S$4,000/moS$9.30 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,000 sq ft
S$16,000/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Woodlands Industrial Xchange
1,722 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$2.61 psf
See this space










