Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,009–1,032.
Avis WongCEA R050341C2 listings · 1 building
Avril BinCEA R066510C2 listings
Ben ChanCEA R072136C2 listings · 1 building
Ben Woo Kum TongCEA R010400D2 listings · 1 building
Benjamin ChewCEA R065688G2 listings · 1 building
Benny LowCEA R059902Z2 listings · 1 building
Benson TingCEA R070574G2 listings · 1 building
Bernard KohCEA R050096A2 listings · 2 buildings
Bernice Kang Hui TingCEA R065371C2 listings · 1 building
Blanche Ong PropnexCEA R028885G2 listings · 2 buildings
Brian KohCEA R061509B2 listings · 2 buildings
Brian TeoCEA R072613F2 listings · 2 buildings
Bryan LimCEA R064176D2 listings · 2 buildings
Caleb SeahCEA R056723C2 listings · 1 building
Carin PayCEA R070967D2 listings · 1 building
Carmen LokeCEA R016192Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Carol LeeCEA R014071Z2 listings · 1 building
Carol LiewCEA R055821H2 listings · 1 building
Caroline OngCEA R058585A2 listings · 2 buildings
Caroline TayCEA R058521E2 listings · 1 building
Carolyn Gavriella ChooCEA R049556I2 listings · 1 building
Carrie YapCEA R016260H2 listings · 2 buildings
Caryn Annabelle HoCEA R066368B2 listings · 1 building
Celine Chow 周于琪CEA R073008H2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,113–8,136 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
301 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$10.96 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
OCBC Centre East
600 sq ft · serviced office
S$8,850/moS$14.75 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
350 sq ft · serviced office
S$3,600/moS$10.29 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
350 sq ft · fitted
S$4,300/moS$12.29 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
220 sq ft · fitted
S$2,700/moS$12.27 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
785 sq ft
S$9,999/moS$12.74 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
657 sq ft
S$9,800/moS$14.92 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,295 sq ft
S$15,800/moS$2.98 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
15,672 sq ft
S$124,800/moS$7.96 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
500 sq ft · partially fitted
S$5,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$22,000/moS$8.25 psf
See this space








