Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,081–1,104.
Esther TayCEA R063058Z2 listings · 1 building
Eugene FungCEA R057740I2 listings · 2 buildings
Eugene LeeCEA R062958A2 listings · 2 buildings
Eugene LinCEA R058135Z2 listings · 1 building
Eugene NgCEA R049322A2 listings · 2 buildings
Eugene TanCEA R066912Z2 listings
Evelyn NgCEA R006601C2 listings · 2 buildings
Evelyn YeongCEA R065878A2 listings · 1 building
Fabian AngCEA R053510B2 listings · 1 building
Faith LimCEA R072274Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Fan Hao AngCEA R050587D2 listings · 2 buildings
Felicia LohCEA R073797F2 listings · 1 building
Fezra FadzilCEA R073993H2 listings · 1 building
Fiona WangCEA R068552B2 listings · 1 building
Flossie WongCEA R004897Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Francis LohCEA R068604J2 listings · 2 buildings
Gary GoCEA R010211G2 listings · 1 building
Gerald WangCEA R009613C2 listings · 2 buildings
Goh Siak Kon (Ricky)CEA R011536G2 listings · 1 building
Goh Zong HanCEA R061881D2 listings · 1 building
Grace ChanCEA R024045E2 listings · 2 buildings
Hazel ChanCEA R067443C2 listings · 2 buildings
Hazel ChinCEA R058710B2 listings · 1 building
Heidi WongCEA R002183D2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,113–8,136 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
301 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$10.96 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
OCBC Centre East
600 sq ft · serviced office
S$8,850/moS$14.75 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
350 sq ft · serviced office
S$3,600/moS$10.29 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
350 sq ft · fitted
S$4,300/moS$12.29 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
220 sq ft · fitted
S$2,700/moS$12.27 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
785 sq ft
S$9,999/moS$12.74 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
657 sq ft
S$9,800/moS$14.92 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,295 sq ft
S$15,800/moS$2.98 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
15,672 sq ft
S$124,800/moS$7.96 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
500 sq ft · partially fitted
S$5,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$22,000/moS$8.25 psf
See this space








