Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,105–1,128.
Helen AngCEA R051707D2 listings · 2 buildings
Henry NgCEA R069918G2 listings · 2 buildings
Hiroshi OhCEA R007747C2 listingsHsien Loong WongCEA R056104I2 listings · 2 buildings
Irene ChiamCEA R047357C2 listings
Irene TSL 陈秀玲CEA R071486G2 listings · 2 buildings
Iris LinCEA R058419G2 listings
Irwin ChanCEA R001226F2 listings · 2 buildings
Isaac LeeCEA R064170J2 listings · 1 building
Isaac LinCEA R058731E2 listings · 2 buildings
Ivy LeongCEA R023043C2 listings · 1 building
Ivy LimCEA R064116F2 listings · 1 building
JackCEA R057693C2 listings · 1 building
Jack GohCEA R069852C2 listings
Jackie AwCEA R043672D2 listings · 2 buildings
Jaden ShiCEA R062447D2 listings
Jae ChinCEA R066555E2 listings · 2 buildings
James TanCEA R003524Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Jane He ShiminCEA R058088D2 listings · 1 building
Jane SetiawanCEA R057035H2 listings · 2 buildings
Janice LimCEA R060673E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jasmine TeoCEA R049782J2 listings · 2 buildings
Jasmine WeeCEA R064516H2 listings · 2 buildings
Jason GohCEA R009965E2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,113–8,136 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
301 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$10.96 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
OCBC Centre East
600 sq ft · serviced office
S$8,850/moS$14.75 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
350 sq ft · serviced office
S$3,600/moS$10.29 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
350 sq ft · fitted
S$4,300/moS$12.29 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
220 sq ft · fitted
S$2,700/moS$12.27 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
785 sq ft
S$9,999/moS$12.74 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
657 sq ft
S$9,800/moS$14.92 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,295 sq ft
S$15,800/moS$2.98 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
15,672 sq ft
S$124,800/moS$7.96 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
500 sq ft · partially fitted
S$5,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$22,000/moS$8.25 psf
See this space








