Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,465–1,488.
Charles Tai Wei SiangCEA R019106C1 listing · 1 building
Charmaine ChooCEA R069975C1 listing · 1 building
Cheng Chooi DeepCEA R046967C1 listing · 1 building
Chervon LeeCEA R067457I1 listing · 1 building
Cheryl TanCEA R059644F1 listing · 1 building
Cheryl TanCEA R022281C1 listing
Cheryl WuCEA R053806C1 listing
Chewy LimCEA R067887Z1 listing · 1 building
Ching Ru KhorCEA R070317Z1 listing · 1 building
Chris CheeCEA R066098E1 listing · 1 building
Christina LimCEA P000394A1 listing · 1 building
Christina MayCEA R057396I1 listing · 1 building
Christina OhCEA R042948E1 listing
Christina TanCEA R052721E1 listing · 1 building
Christine SongCEA R062693J1 listing · 1 building
Christopher Lee BHCEA R009417C1 listing · 1 building
Chua Chee HowCEA R072157C1 listing · 1 building
Cillia YowCEA R064451A1 listing · 1 building
CinDior HoCEA R014320D1 listing · 1 building
Cindy ChewCEA R025497I1 listing · 1 building
CJ WeeCEA R057522H1 listing
Claire LimCEA R041600F1 listing
Claire LohCEA R057108G1 listing · 1 building
Clare LeowCEA R064016J1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,113–8,136 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
301 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$10.96 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
OCBC Centre East
600 sq ft · serviced office
S$8,850/moS$14.75 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
350 sq ft · serviced office
S$3,600/moS$10.29 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
350 sq ft · fitted
S$4,300/moS$12.29 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
220 sq ft · fitted
S$2,700/moS$12.27 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
785 sq ft
S$9,999/moS$12.74 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
657 sq ft
S$9,800/moS$14.92 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,295 sq ft
S$15,800/moS$2.98 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
15,672 sq ft
S$124,800/moS$7.96 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
500 sq ft · partially fitted
S$5,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$22,000/moS$8.25 psf
See this space








