Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,777–1,800.
Lily LimCEA R022369J1 listing · 1 building
Lim Hui JunCEA R071952F1 listing · 1 building
Lim Wei ZhiCEA R071885A1 listing
Lim ZiwanCEA R063990B1 listing
Lin HweeCEA R009609E1 listing · 1 building
Lin weitingCEA R069575A1 listing · 1 building
Lina LewCEA R017851B1 listing · 1 building
Linda LeeCEA R060367A1 listing
Linda Yang (杨凌云)CEA R067371B1 listing · 1 building
Linda YapCEA R000916H1 listing · 1 building
Lisa GohCEA R072244J1 listing · 1 building
Lisa SeowCEA R057486H1 listing · 1 building
Lixon MuiCEA R062285D1 listing · 1 building
Loong WongCEA R064889J1 listing · 1 building
Lorraine LumCEA R071726E1 listing · 1 building
Louise SitoCEA R058749H1 listing · 1 building
Lucas ChiewCEA R064157I1 listing
Lucas Hoh Jin HengCEA R043336I1 listing · 1 building
Lucas LeeCEA R040806B1 listing · 1 building
Lucas LohCEA R065728D1 listing · 1 building
Lucy WuCEA R062904B1 listing · 1 building
Luke LimCEA R057337C1 listing · 1 building
Luqman HakimCEA R066512H1 listing · 1 building
Lyna SongCEA R025113I1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,113–8,136 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
301 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$10.96 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
OCBC Centre East
600 sq ft · serviced office
S$8,850/moS$14.75 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
350 sq ft · serviced office
S$3,600/moS$10.29 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
350 sq ft · fitted
S$4,300/moS$12.29 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
220 sq ft · fitted
S$2,700/moS$12.27 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
785 sq ft
S$9,999/moS$12.74 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
657 sq ft
S$9,800/moS$14.92 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,295 sq ft
S$15,800/moS$2.98 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
15,672 sq ft
S$124,800/moS$7.96 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
500 sq ft · partially fitted
S$5,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$22,000/moS$8.25 psf
See this space








