Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,969–1,992.
Vince LiawCEA R070738A1 listing · 1 building
Vincent LeeCEA R040524A1 listing · 1 building
Vincent TanCEA R050376F1 listing · 1 building
Vincent WoonCEA R001711Z1 listing · 1 building
Vivian LimCEA R060425B1 listing · 1 building
Vivian TanCEA R011820Z1 listing
Vivian WangCEA R059252A1 listing · 1 building
Vivienne LimCEA R000224C1 listing · 1 building
Wayne ChoyCEA R064415E1 listing · 1 building
Wee Koon TanCEA R026650J1 listing · 1 building
Wee Kuan Hoe (Eugene)CEA R063676F1 listing · 1 building
Wei Mei HengCEA R069673B1 listing · 1 building
Wen JuntingCEA R071165J1 listing
Wendy PangCEA R010839E1 listing
Wesley Lim K.CCEA R011098E1 listing
William ChenCEA R059885F1 listing · 1 building
William Wong (黃杰胜)CEA R022568E1 listing · 1 building
Willie LimCEA R064336Z1 listing · 1 building
Willy LiewCEA R046138I1 listing · 1 building
Wilson KongCEA R073544A1 listing · 1 building
Wilson LimCEA R007854B1 listing
Wilson Wu 巫海强CEA R057467A1 listing · 1 building
Win LeeCEA R063071G1 listing · 1 building
Wini ChuaCEA R029395H1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,113–8,136 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
301 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$10.96 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
OCBC Centre East
600 sq ft · serviced office
S$8,850/moS$14.75 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
350 sq ft · serviced office
S$3,600/moS$10.29 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
350 sq ft · fitted
S$4,300/moS$12.29 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
220 sq ft · fitted
S$2,700/moS$12.27 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
785 sq ft
S$9,999/moS$12.74 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
657 sq ft
S$9,800/moS$14.92 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,295 sq ft
S$15,800/moS$2.98 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
15,672 sq ft
S$124,800/moS$7.96 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
500 sq ft · partially fitted
S$5,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$22,000/moS$8.25 psf
See this space








