Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,561–1,584.
Esther Wang 王芝茵CEA R055694J1 listing · 1 building
Esther YeeCEA R048915A1 listing · 1 building
Ethan Lee 吕易與CEA R047311E1 listing · 1 building
Eugene ChenCEA R003269J1 listing · 1 building
Eunice WongCEA R069288C1 listing
Evans LeongCEA R073911B1 listing · 1 building
Eve ChooCEA R009700H1 listing · 1 building
Evelyn TanCEA R008428C1 listing · 1 building
Ezekiel SimCEA R069058C1 listing · 1 building
Faith TanCEA R060229B1 listing · 1 building
Faizal .CEA R067546J1 listing · 1 building
Felice CheongCEA R010205B1 listing
Fiona ChoongCEA R072890F1 listing
Florence SohCEA R041190Z1 listing · 1 building
Franc Ho Prestigious LuxuryCEA R011340B1 listing · 1 building
Francis LimCEA R019449F1 listing · 1 building
Frank ChooCEA R073576E1 listing
Frank WongCEA R012064F1 listing · 1 building
Freddie PangCEA R009019D1 listing · 1 building
Frederick FooCEA R030368F1 listing
Gabriel ShaunCEA R062754F1 listing
Gabriel TanCEA R060129F1 listing · 1 building
Garry TanCEA R018542Z1 listing · 1 building
Gary Foo 符厚勤CEA R068937H1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,233–8,256 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,575 sq ft
S$7,900/moS$5.02 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
250 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
2,440 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$4.10 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
900 sq ft
S$7,900/moS$8.78 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,100 sq ft
S$7,999/moS$7.27 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
600 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
800 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,745 sq ft
S$25,000/moS$6.68 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Pasir Ris / Tampines
38,000 sq ft
S$70,300/moS$1.85 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Marsiling Industrial Estate
14,000 sq ft
S$29,998/moS$2.14 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
4,300 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$2.33 psf
See this space






