Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 913–936.
Lydia WuCEA R058553C3 listings · 3 buildings
Marc LimCEA R066019A3 listings · 2 buildings
Marco LimCEA R058729C3 listings · 1 building
Matthew ChowCEA R071199I3 listings · 2 buildings
Melvin LeeCEA R068477F3 listings · 2 buildings
Michelle Goh Yeng YengCEA R018560H3 listings · 3 buildings
Mike ChenCEA R067188I3 listings
Minnie TeoCEA R058689J3 listings · 3 buildings
Noelle LimCEA R028004Z3 listings · 2 buildings
NormanCEA R068825A3 listings · 1 building
Ong Zi Ying 王姿穎CEA R071210H3 listings · 2 buildings
Pauline LeeCEA R062961A3 listings · 2 buildings
Paullyn TayCEA R064238I3 listings · 3 buildings
Pearly TeohCEA R003330A3 listings · 1 building
Pearlyn ChionhCEA R041100D3 listings · 3 buildings
Peter ChuaCEA R026652G3 listings · 3 buildings
Rama MuCEA R052592A3 listings · 2 buildings
Randy HowCEA R012894I3 listings · 1 building
Raymond HengCEA R073288Z3 listings · 1 building
Raymond NgCEA R046422A3 listings · 1 building
Rayner KohCEA R050157G3 listings · 2 buildings
Regan Lim 林鉦桀CEA R064920B3 listings · 2 buildings
Rick KhiantaniCEA R011165E3 listings · 2 buildings
Rick YangCEA R010456Z3 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,329–8,352 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
2,331 sq ft
S$22,500/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,060 sq ft
S$5,800/moS$5.47 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
650 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$13.08 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
1,928 sq ft
S$9,850/moS$5.11 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,477 sq ft
S$28,800/moS$8.28 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,910 sq ft
S$9,688/moS$5.07 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
10,000 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$3.00 psf
See this space










