Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,177–1,200.
Ken OngCEA R052045H2 listings · 1 building
Ken TayCEA R055522G2 listings · 1 building
Ken WuCEA R059187H2 listings · 1 building
Kenny QiuCEA R071654D2 listings · 1 building
Kenny TanCEA R049491J2 listings · 2 buildings
Keslyn ChaiCEA R052719C2 listings · 1 building
Kevin LimCEA R058773J2 listings · 1 building
Kevin Wong Ee KaiCEA R026924J2 listings · 1 building
Koh Jing TingCEA R073624D2 listings · 1 building
Komal RathoreCEA R074009Z2 listings · 1 building
Kris PohCEA R011799H2 listings · 2 buildings
Krislyn WongCEA R068581D2 listings · 1 building
Kyle LowCEA R062092D2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence DaiCEA R068388D2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence TanCEA R013664Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Lawrence WeeCEA R059646B2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence YeowCEA R059663B2 listings · 1 building
Lee Gin LeongCEA R008090C2 listings · 2 buildings
Lee Kim Wah 李锦华 (Kim)CEA R067055B2 listings · 1 building
Lee Sze MinCEA R012918Z2 listings · 1 building
Lee Wen Wei SamanthaCEA R061365J2 listings
Leslie TayCEA R003508H2 listings · 1 building
Lilian SimCEA R066050A2 listings · 2 buildings
Lim Jiang Chuan (Jay)CEA R068479J2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,329–8,352 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
2,331 sq ft
S$22,500/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,060 sq ft
S$5,800/moS$5.47 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
650 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$13.08 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
1,928 sq ft
S$9,850/moS$5.11 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,477 sq ft
S$28,800/moS$8.28 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,910 sq ft
S$9,688/moS$5.07 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
10,000 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$3.00 psf
See this space










