Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,513–1,536.
Darren FooCEA R024118D1 listing · 1 building
Darren Koh Chun HongCEA R066264H1 listing · 1 building
Darren ZhangCEA R061844Z1 listing · 1 building
David CheongCEA R015915A1 listing · 1 building
David KhorCEA R022901Z1 listing
David Yong 杨德平CEA R017699D1 listing · 1 building
Dayna OngCEA R066958I1 listing · 1 building
Den Ng 黄炜炜CEA R043717H1 listing · 1 building
Dennis ChanCEA R028538F1 listing · 1 building
Dennis ChuaCEA R069661A1 listing · 1 building
Dennis GohCEA R008260D1 listing · 1 building
Dennis KwokCEA R024207E1 listing · 1 building
Deny GunadyCEA R047229A1 listing · 1 building
Derek OngCEA R020491B1 listing · 1 building
Derek SohCEA R055239B1 listing · 1 building
Derrick TeeCEA R068539J1 listing · 1 building
Desmond KohCEA R012235E1 listing · 1 building
Desmond Lim Chen FanCEA R058651C1 listing · 1 building
Desmond MokCEA R012393I1 listing · 1 building
Desmond TanCEA R018748A1 listing · 1 building
DextreCEA R065184J1 listing · 1 building
Dominik ChowCEA R073435G1 listing · 1 building
Don ChengCEA R067473B1 listing · 1 building
Donny LimCEA R006430D1 listing
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,329–8,352 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
2,331 sq ft
S$22,500/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,060 sq ft
S$5,800/moS$5.47 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
650 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$13.08 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
1,928 sq ft
S$9,850/moS$5.11 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,477 sq ft
S$28,800/moS$8.28 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,910 sq ft
S$9,688/moS$5.07 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
10,000 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$3.00 psf
See this space










