Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,801–1,824.
Lynette TanCEA R069490B1 listing
LynnieCEA R010676G1 listing · 1 building
Madeline TayCEA R007731G1 listing · 1 building
Malcolm HoeCEA R045318A1 listing
Marcus GohCEA R065450I1 listing
Marcus LimCEA R073034H1 listing · 1 building
Marcus TanCEA R017897J1 listing · 1 building
Marvin OngCEA R069798G1 listing
Mary Ngiam Ei ChienCEA R066685Z1 listing
Matthew ChanCEA R063178J1 listing
Matthew Chow Hsien HuaCEA R062196C1 listing · 1 building
Max FooCEA R053347I1 listing · 1 building
Max LiuCEA R063864E1 listing · 1 building
Max PohCEA R010081E1 listing · 1 building
May LeeCEA R069776Z1 listing · 1 building
Mei See ThamCEA R064301D1 listing · 1 building
Melissa KohCEA R057704B1 listing · 1 building
Melissa LimCEA R014815Z1 listing
Melissa OngCEA R026472I1 listing · 1 building
Melissa WuCEA R073271B1 listing · 1 building
Merry TanCEA R052071G1 listing
Michelle ChanCEA R017849J1 listing · 1 building
Michelle ChuaCEA R047671H1 listing · 1 building
Michelle GohCEA R004644F1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,329–8,352 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
2,331 sq ft
S$22,500/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,060 sq ft
S$5,800/moS$5.47 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
650 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$13.08 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
1,928 sq ft
S$9,850/moS$5.11 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,477 sq ft
S$28,800/moS$8.28 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,910 sq ft
S$9,688/moS$5.07 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
10,000 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$3.00 psf
See this space










