Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 601–624.
Nick PohCEA R024896J5 listings · 4 buildings
P N SamyCEA R009539J5 listings · 3 buildings
Patricia TengCEA R053568D5 listings · 2 buildings
Patrick TanCEA R026838D5 listings · 4 buildings
Patsy SimCEA R002495G5 listings · 2 buildings
Peggy ChengCEA R070376J5 listings · 2 buildings
Raphael Seah YXCEA R066470F5 listings · 1 building
Regine AngCEA R046744A5 listings · 3 buildings
Roland TaiCEA R013244Z5 listings · 4 buildings
Sarah PhuaCEA R028001E5 listings · 3 buildings
Sarah SunCEA R065425F5 listings · 4 buildings
Steve VoonCEA R065399D5 listings · 3 buildings
Stewart LimCEA R043398I5 listings · 3 buildings
Tai TaiCEA R062567E5 listings
Teng YenCEA R040563B5 listings · 2 buildings
Thiah Hao Ting Russell BaligodCEA R073327Z5 listings · 3 buildings
Trina Ng 娜娜CEA R073529E5 listings · 5 buildings
V S RajanCEA R017612I5 listings · 2 buildings
Vina TeyCEA R019971D5 listings · 2 buildings
Von ChinCEA R062865H5 listings · 5 buildings
Wendy WoCEA R012999F5 listings · 2 buildings
William ChaoCEA R062010Z5 listings · 4 buildings
William Liu HaihuaCEA R059543A5 listings · 3 buildings
William ZhangCEA R041929C5 listings · 4 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,353–8,376 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,239 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$4.17 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
7,920 sq ft
S$13,980/moS$1.77 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,550 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$5.16 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
849 sq ft
S$12,888/moS$15.18 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Office
Office in Alexandra / Commonwealth
2,412 sq ft · fitted
S$14,472/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,300 sq ft
S$19,000/moS$8.26 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,000 sq ft
S$7,999/moS$2.67 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Sembawang / Yishun
12,000 sq ft
S$21,000/moS$1.75 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1,970 sq ft
S$6,890/moS$3.50 psf
See this spaceD23 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
419 sq ft
S$5,500/moS$13.13 psf
See this space








