Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,033–1,056.
Chan Hwee TzeCEA R068380F2 listings · 1 building
Charissa KongCEA R069086H2 listings · 1 building
Charlie CharlieCEA R020035F2 listings · 2 buildings
Chee Chin ChinCEA R019966H2 listings · 2 buildings
Chek Meng TanCEA R073159B2 listings · 1 building
Ching Ching GanCEA R009699J2 listings · 1 building
Chloe LimCEA R074111C2 listings · 2 buildings
Chris OoiCEA R070591H2 listings
Chris PangCEA R023965A2 listings · 1 building
Christina LiewCEA R045579F2 listings
Christine HuangCEA R048164I2 listings · 1 building
Christine SeowCEA R069771C2 listings · 2 buildings
Chua Swee KimCEA R016789H2 listings · 2 buildings
Cindy, Xiang XiangCEA R059541E2 listings · 1 building
Claire TanCEA R018309E2 listings · 1 building
Clarence Long JihaoCEA R057360H2 listings · 1 building
Clement AngCEA R066410H2 listings · 1 building
Clement ChewCEA R024682H2 listings · 1 building
Clifton LiangCEA R053929I2 listings · 2 buildings
Clinton LimCEA R065382G2 listings · 1 building
Clive GumCEA R023677F2 listings · 1 building
Coralle WongCEA R064154G2 listings · 1 building
Crystal ChiamCEA R063158F2 listings · 1 building
Damien LimCEA R057316J2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,353–8,376 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,239 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$4.17 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
7,920 sq ft
S$13,980/moS$1.77 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,550 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$5.16 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
849 sq ft
S$12,888/moS$15.18 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Office
Office in Alexandra / Commonwealth
2,412 sq ft · fitted
S$14,472/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,300 sq ft
S$19,000/moS$8.26 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,000 sq ft
S$7,999/moS$2.67 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Sembawang / Yishun
12,000 sq ft
S$21,000/moS$1.75 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1,970 sq ft
S$6,890/moS$3.50 psf
See this spaceD23 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
419 sq ft
S$5,500/moS$13.13 psf
See this space








