Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,441–1,464.
Bernard ChuaCEA R016328J1 listing · 1 building
Bernard Ng 黄俊凯CEA R062382F1 listing · 1 building
Bingchang HuangCEA R057089G1 listing · 1 building
Bob HumCEA R016537B1 listing · 1 building
Brad Chung 钟定丰CEA R061437A1 listing
Brenna WooCEA R065760A1 listing
Brian EngCEA R048733G1 listing · 1 building
Brian TohCEA R067598G1 listing · 1 building
Bryan PangCEA R064597F1 listing · 1 building
BunzCEA R073979I1 listing · 1 building
Calvin LiuCEA R068137D1 listing · 1 building
Calvin NgCEA R011543Z1 listing · 1 building
Carol FanCEA R016322A1 listing · 1 building
Carol PhuiCEA R030102J1 listing
Carrie GuoCEA R067928D1 listing · 1 building
Caryn ChiaCEA R017966G1 listing
Casey KooCEA R068045J1 listing · 1 building
Catherine ChoongCEA R021100E1 listing · 1 building
Catherine YoCEA R010684H1 listing · 1 building
Catherine ZhouCEA R051528D1 listing · 1 building
Cedric ChanCEA R052420H1 listing · 1 building
Celine TanCEA R003413H1 listing
Cerlyn ZhangCEA R057458B1 listing · 1 building
Chai Hui LingCEA R074602A1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,425–8,448 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,200 sq ft
S$6,368/moS$1.99 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Office
Office in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
4,200 sq ft · bare
S$12,000/moS$2.86 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,359 sq ft
S$38,000/moS$8.72 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,023 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$4.89 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Sembawang / Yishun
40,000 sq ft
S$80,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Sembawang / Yishun
20,000 sq ft
S$40,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Pasir Ris / Tampines
845 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$15.38 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
782 sq ft
S$5,395/moS$6.90 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,117 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$13.43 psf
See this space









