Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 385–408.
Ritchie LiCEA R060131H8 listings · 6 buildings
Sam ChinCEA R061379J8 listings · 3 buildings
Tango TanCEA R010789E8 listings · 2 buildings
Victor YeoCEA R030690A8 listings · 3 buildings
Aileen YeoCEA R015747G7 listings · 5 buildings
Alan YapCEA R012784E7 listings · 4 buildings
Alex KhooCEA R064890A7 listings · 3 buildings
Alvin TanCEA R063525E7 listings · 4 buildings
Alycia WangCEA R018304D7 listings · 2 buildings
Andrew YongCEA R026969J7 listings · 4 buildings
Andy EaCEA R066640H7 listings · 5 buildings
Angela Chua 蔡斯琪CEA R007702C7 listings · 6 buildings
Anne WuCEA R061502E7 listings · 5 buildings
Aries AngCEA R073709C7 listings · 3 buildings
BranCEA R068362H7 listings · 3 buildings
Chia Yei (CY) 佳业CEA R057889H7 listings · 4 buildings
Colin ChooCEA R045976G7 listings · 4 buildings
Daryl WongCEA R072127D7 listings · 4 buildings
Devin LeeCEA R064430A7 listings · 3 buildings
Doris TanCEA R020639G7 listings · 3 buildings
Esther NgCEA R050985C7 listings · 1 building
Fernn LimCEA R016635B7 listings · 4 buildings
Gary LimCEA R018656F7 listings · 3 buildings
Genie TeoCEA R060194F7 listings · 5 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,449–8,472 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D10 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,527 sq ft
S$9,162/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,254 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$6.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,501 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$6.33 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
370 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$24.32 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
2,454 sq ft
S$49,080/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Area on request
S$3,500/moS$4.38 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,300/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$30,580/moS$1.04 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$71,500/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$154,000/moS$1.79 psf
See this space







