Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 577–600.
Jesseca OngCEA R063839D5 listings · 4 buildings
Jimmy GohCEA R002130C5 listings · 3 buildings
Joey TeoCEA R061743E5 listings · 3 buildings
Johnson SeahCEA R040434B5 listings · 3 buildings
Jolene ZhongCEA R058708J5 listings · 4 buildings
Jon TanCEA R057254G5 listings · 3 buildings
Jordan TayCEA R069034A5 listings · 2 buildings
Joyce Lye Hui XinCEA R055430A5 listings · 5 buildings
Kash RandhawaCEA R064966A5 listings · 2 buildings
Kendrew PehCEA R064733Z5 listings · 1 building
Kym Oh P KCEA R010035A5 listings · 2 buildings
Larry MahCEA R069052Z5 listings · 2 buildings
Leister NeoCEA R006178Z5 listings · 1 building
Leonard ChenCEA R003771D5 listings · 3 buildings
Lionel Loo PNCEA R020626E5 listings · 2 buildings
Maggie Cheang 郑美琪CEA R043229Z5 listings · 3 buildings
Mark Woo 胡国华CEA R055164G5 listings · 3 buildings
Matthew WeeCEA R010577I5 listings · 2 buildings
Maureen KangCEA R009811Z5 listings · 4 buildings
Max AngCEA R006678A5 listings · 4 buildings
Max LimCEA R014981D5 listings · 3 buildings
May YipCEA R055695I5 listings · 4 buildings
Mike Sek Kok TiongCEA R044452B5 listings · 5 buildings
Ms. GeorgieCEA R016292F5 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,449–8,472 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D10 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,527 sq ft
S$9,162/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,254 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$6.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,501 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$6.33 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
370 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$24.32 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
2,454 sq ft
S$49,080/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Area on request
S$3,500/moS$4.38 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,300/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$30,580/moS$1.04 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$71,500/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$154,000/moS$1.79 psf
See this space







