Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 769–792.
Sky XueCEA R026825B4 listings · 3 buildings
Soo ChurCEA R059204A4 listings · 3 buildings
Stanley WongCEA R006066Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Steeve TanCEA R024181H4 listings · 3 buildings
Steven Max QuekCEA R050724I4 listings · 2 buildings
Sybil YapCEA R056720I4 listings · 2 buildings
Tan AlfredCEA R002275Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Tan Heng KeeCEA R058295Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Teh Jing YingCEA R053454H4 listings · 3 buildings
Terence TanCEA R013477I4 listings · 2 buildings
Terry WeeCEA R020146H4 listings · 2 buildings
Theresa TayCEA R072460E4 listings · 1 building
Thoo Weng Heng 杜咏恒 (Wayne)CEA R065483Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Torie Frances DoshiCEA R028535A4 listings
Tricia YeowCEA R059594F4 listings · 2 buildings
V KanapathyCEA R074075E4 listings · 2 buildings
Vernon TanCEA R065774G4 listings · 3 buildings
Wang Wenhua 王文华CEA R012277J4 listings · 3 buildings
Wara ACEA R050412F4 listings · 3 buildings
Weipin OonCEA R062703A4 listings
Wong Yan LingCEA R062927A4 listings · 2 buildings
Yd LimCEA R072755A4 listings · 2 buildings
Yen Suan LimCEA R046253I4 listings · 2 buildings
Yvonne LeeCEA R010314H4 listings · 3 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,449–8,472 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D10 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,527 sq ft
S$9,162/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,254 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$6.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,501 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$6.33 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
370 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$24.32 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
2,454 sq ft
S$49,080/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Area on request
S$3,500/moS$4.38 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,300/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$30,580/moS$1.04 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$71,500/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$154,000/moS$1.79 psf
See this space







