Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 913–936.
Lydia WuCEA R058553C3 listings · 3 buildings
Marc LimCEA R066019A3 listings · 2 buildings
Marco LimCEA R058729C3 listings · 1 building
Matthew ChowCEA R071199I3 listings · 2 buildings
Melvin LeeCEA R068477F3 listings · 2 buildings
Michelle Goh Yeng YengCEA R018560H3 listings · 3 buildings
Mike ChenCEA R067188I3 listings
Minnie TeoCEA R058689J3 listings · 3 buildings
Noelle LimCEA R028004Z3 listings · 2 buildings
NormanCEA R068825A3 listings · 1 building
Ong Zi Ying 王姿穎CEA R071210H3 listings · 2 buildings
Pauline LeeCEA R062961A3 listings · 2 buildings
Paullyn TayCEA R064238I3 listings · 3 buildings
Pearly TeohCEA R003330A3 listings · 1 building
Pearlyn ChionhCEA R041100D3 listings · 3 buildings
Peter ChuaCEA R026652G3 listings · 3 buildings
Rama MuCEA R052592A3 listings · 2 buildings
Randy HowCEA R012894I3 listings · 1 building
Raymond HengCEA R073288Z3 listings · 1 building
Raymond NgCEA R046422A3 listings · 1 building
Rayner KohCEA R050157G3 listings · 2 buildings
Regan Lim 林鉦桀CEA R064920B3 listings · 2 buildings
Rick KhiantaniCEA R011165E3 listings · 2 buildings
Rick YangCEA R010456Z3 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,449–8,472 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D10 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,527 sq ft
S$9,162/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,254 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$6.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,501 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$6.33 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
370 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$24.32 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
2,454 sq ft
S$49,080/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Area on request
S$3,500/moS$4.38 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,300/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$30,580/moS$1.04 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$71,500/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$154,000/moS$1.79 psf
See this space







