Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,825–1,848.
Michelle HiangCEA R065767B1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LeeCEA R068532Z1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LimCEA R048504J1 listing
Michelle NgCEA R006413D1 listing · 1 building
Michelle YapCEA R005963G1 listing · 1 building
Mike LimCEA R064718C1 listing · 1 building
Mike TanCEA R009376B1 listing · 1 building
Mitchell ChuaCEA R064181D1 listing · 1 building
Monica OngCEA R061131C1 listing · 1 building
Mumu Shih 施沐融CEA R060498H1 listing
Nadya NatraCEA R051883F1 listing · 1 building
Nancy Zhang YaniCEA R058333F1 listing · 1 building
Nathaniel GohCEA R062540C1 listing · 1 building
Nelson QuekCEA R065470A1 listing
Neo Chee SengCEA R010137D1 listing
Ng Aik PinCEA R056438B1 listing · 1 building
Ng Rui HanCEA R071112G1 listing
Nicholas ChoCEA R064162I1 listing · 1 building
Nicholas SimCEA R004195I1 listing · 1 building
Nick OngCEA R018430Z1 listing · 1 building
Nigel SooCEA R072914Z1 listing · 1 building
Nobie TanCEA R069030B1 listing · 1 building
Norman NeoCEA R055556A1 listing · 1 building
Ong Jack ShenCEA R014973C1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,449–8,472 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D10 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,527 sq ft
S$9,162/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,254 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$6.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,501 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$6.33 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
370 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$24.32 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
2,454 sq ft
S$49,080/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Area on request
S$3,500/moS$4.38 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,300/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$30,580/moS$1.04 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$71,500/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$154,000/moS$1.79 psf
See this space







