Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 745–768.
Nigel EngCEA R067820J4 listings · 1 building
Norris LowCEA R022706H4 listings · 2 buildings
Ong Hai MingCEA R057069B4 listings · 1 building
Paul Wong 黄逸强CEA R030198E4 listings · 3 buildings
Phoebe LeeCEA R067230D4 listings · 3 buildings
Rachel KhooCEA R073902C4 listings · 2 buildings
Raymond SzetoCEA R064832H4 listings · 1 building
Rayner ChengCEA R069090J4 listings · 3 buildings
Riko AshleyCEA R060789H4 listings · 3 buildings
RockyCEA R020099B4 listings · 1 building
Roxine AngCEA R000803Z4 listings · 3 buildings
Roy LiCEA R005504F4 listings · 2 buildings
Roy YeoCEA R064183I4 listings · 3 buildings
Ryan Ong 王伟信CEA R050837G4 listings
Ryan YeoCEA R032226E4 listings · 2 buildings
Schelle GanCEA R071283D4 listings · 2 buildings
Sebastian KohCEA R056462E4 listings · 2 buildings
Sebs LowCEA R073291E4 listings · 3 buildings
Serene LowCEA R024095A4 listings · 2 buildings
Shane ChenCEA R057623B4 listings · 3 buildings
Sheila ChungCEA R069287F4 listings · 1 building
Sheryl Lee 李雪玲CEA R051539Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Shirley WongCEA R012789F4 listings · 2 buildings
Sim Boon HuiCEA R057939H4 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,473–8,496 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D17 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$101,464/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$32,724/moS$1.12 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Area on request
S$58,145/moS$5.00 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$76,800/moS$1.54 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$2,200/moS$4.53 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$27,000/moS$1.35 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$14,500/moS$1.45 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$14,000/moS$1.40 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$10,000/moS$1.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$65,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$15,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this space




