Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,153–1,176.
Joresar PoCEA R057122B2 listings · 2 buildings
Joseph ChaiCEA R055461A2 listings · 1 building
Josephine NgCEA R011262G2 listings · 1 building
Joshua TayCEA R027821E2 listings · 2 buildings
Joshua WongCEA R012994E2 listings · 1 building
Joyce Mae SimCEA R071066B2 listings · 1 building
Joyce TanCEA R069018H2 listings · 2 buildings
Joyyce GohCEA R014614I2 listings · 1 building
Julius TeoCEA R061879B2 listings · 1 building
Junie LeeCEA R074004C2 listings · 1 building
Justin Chua 蔡杰銘CEA R060024I2 listings
Kai WallaceCEA R070801G2 listings · 2 buildings
Karen TanCEA R055220A2 listings · 1 building
Karen TanCEA R071416B2 listings · 2 buildings
Karolina LestiadiCEA R041298A2 listings · 1 building
Katherine KhooCEA R021818B2 listings · 2 buildings
Katherine LyeCEA R059744B2 listings · 1 building
Katherine Yong Lee YinCEA R024012I2 listings · 1 building
Kay CloudCEA R072236I2 listings · 2 buildings
Keith TanCEA R066407B2 listings · 1 building
Kelly TingCEA R026995Z2 listings · 1 building
Kelvin QiuCEA R049481C2 listings · 1 building
Kelvin YeoCEA R006012J2 listings · 1 building
Ken LimCEA R023131F2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,473–8,496 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D17 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$101,464/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$32,724/moS$1.12 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Area on request
S$58,145/moS$5.00 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$76,800/moS$1.54 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$2,200/moS$4.53 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$27,000/moS$1.35 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$14,500/moS$1.45 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$14,000/moS$1.40 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$10,000/moS$1.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$65,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$15,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this space




