Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,201–1,224.
Linda LauCEA R069270I2 listings · 1 building
Linda YangCEA R050535A2 listings
Lionel LeongCEA R044508A2 listings
Lisa LuoCEA R058024H2 listings · 2 buildings
Loh Yan YiCEA R060876B2 listings · 2 buildings
Louis TanCEA R010453E2 listings · 1 building
Lynn LuoCEA R064796Z2 listings · 1 building
Lynn PngCEA R010978B2 listings · 1 building
Madeline Phua 潘美珊CEA R045622I2 listings · 1 building
Magdeline SngCEA R068551E2 listings · 1 building
Marcus WongCEA R060245D2 listings · 1 building
Marn LeeCEA R069703C2 listings
Matthew Kengo Iwami 贤悟CEA R063070I2 listings · 2 buildings
Matthew LimCEA R009474B2 listings · 2 buildings
Maxx WongCEA R002553H2 listings · 1 building
Megan YvonneCEA R009885C2 listings · 1 building
Melvin CheeCEA R060374D2 listings · 1 building
Melvin Tan Meng LiangCEA R029103C2 listings · 2 buildings
Mervyn OngCEA R068299B2 listings · 2 buildings
Merywaty (Mery)CEA R048971B2 listings · 1 building
Mexximus OwCEA R070945G2 listings
Michael ChenCEA R064750J2 listings · 1 building
Michael LimCEA R028719B2 listings · 1 building
Michael SerCEA R051626D2 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,473–8,496 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D17 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$101,464/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$32,724/moS$1.12 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Area on request
S$58,145/moS$5.00 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$76,800/moS$1.54 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$2,200/moS$4.53 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$27,000/moS$1.35 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$14,500/moS$1.45 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$14,000/moS$1.40 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$10,000/moS$1.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$65,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$15,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this space




