Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,249–1,272.
Ohani RashidiCEA R064886I2 listings · 2 buildings
Ong Yan ZhengCEA R073792Z2 listings · 1 building
Ophelia LiuCEA R068455I2 listings · 1 building
Oscar TsuiCEA R066967H2 listings · 2 buildings
Patricia WongCEA R005635B2 listings · 2 buildings
Patrick Low 罗俊强CEA R019722C2 listings · 1 building
Patrick TanCEA R055103E2 listings · 1 building
Paul LimCEA R018895Z2 listings · 1 building
Pearl Goh 吴素菁CEA R012132D2 listings · 1 building
Peric GuoCEA R046889H2 listings · 1 building
Perry KohCEA R069137I2 listings · 1 building
Peter SeetohCEA R018294C2 listings · 2 buildings
Phang Yong HockCEA R010082C2 listings · 1 building
Philip TiongCEA R055143D2 listings · 1 building
Phoebe AngCEA R027574G2 listings · 1 building
Piniaty LiawCEA R008992G2 listings · 1 building
Pk SohCEA R004488E2 listings · 2 buildings
Pragna K M KamdarCEA R026242D2 listings · 2 buildings
Quek Hwi JongCEA R049230F2 listings · 1 building
Qutub KhanCEA R071605Z2 listings · 1 building
Rain Xie 谢燕瑜CEA R059983F2 listings · 1 building
Rainie AngCEA R040610H2 listings · 1 building
Randy Chua 蔡宗霖CEA R063075Z2 listings
RashCEA R069037C2 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,473–8,496 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D17 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$101,464/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$32,724/moS$1.12 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Area on request
S$58,145/moS$5.00 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$76,800/moS$1.54 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$2,200/moS$4.53 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$27,000/moS$1.35 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$14,500/moS$1.45 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$14,000/moS$1.40 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$10,000/moS$1.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$65,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$15,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this space




