Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,297–1,320.
Shawn LimCEA R009503Z2 listings · 1 building
Shawn TanCEA R064763I2 listings · 1 building
Shawn TohCEA R067333A2 listings · 2 buildings
Shermaine YewCEA R066598B2 listings · 2 buildings
Shirleen KuahCEA R007096G2 listings · 2 buildings
ShirleyCEA R020298G2 listings · 1 building
Shirley LeeCEA R017259Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Shirlyn ChinCEA R061910A2 listings · 1 building
Sim YuxinCEA R017965I2 listings · 1 building
Sito Jian Xin 司徒健新CEA R030765G2 listings · 2 buildings
Soo Wei Rong (Kris)CEA R073468H2 listings · 1 building
Stella Law 罗宝儿CEA R070585J2 listings · 1 building
Stella S SimCEA R030403H2 listings · 2 buildings
Stella TanCEA R059490G2 listings · 1 building
Stephen KohCEA R014832Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Stephy HengCEA R063645F2 listings · 2 buildings
Steve YapCEA R068565J2 listings · 2 buildings
Steven Tiu Y SCEA R001921Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Steven WenCEA R009760A2 listings · 1 building
Sunny GiamCEA R072429E2 listings · 1 building
Susan KohCEA R015084G2 listings · 1 building
Susan LimCEA R074353D2 listings · 1 building
Sven HeinCEA R060848G2 listings
Sylvia LeeCEA R007200E2 listings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,473–8,496 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D17 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$101,464/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$32,724/moS$1.12 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Area on request
S$58,145/moS$5.00 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$76,800/moS$1.54 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$2,200/moS$4.53 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$27,000/moS$1.35 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$14,500/moS$1.45 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$14,000/moS$1.40 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$10,000/moS$1.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$65,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$15,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this space




