Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,657–1,680.
Jenna TongCEA R026756F1 listing · 1 building
Jennifer QuahCEA R001463C1 listing
Jennifer Wong 黄永琳CEA R073354G1 listing · 1 building
Jennifer Zhou YiqinCEA R016564Z1 listing · 1 building
Jenny LauCEA R053383E1 listing · 1 building
Jenny YEOCEA R011509Z1 listing
Jeremie KhooCEA R063232I1 listing
Jeremy SeeCEA R069634D1 listing · 1 building
Jeric HoCEA R069389F1 listing
JessCEA R011580D1 listing · 1 building
Jess ChanCEA R020515C1 listing · 1 building
Jess TanCEA R058454E1 listing · 1 building
Jess YangCEA R015451F1 listing · 1 building
Jessica SiowCEA R051403B1 listing
Jessie Tan 陈杰识CEA R043817D1 listing
Jessna NgCEA R012099I1 listing · 1 building
Jessy HanCEA R069227H1 listing · 1 building
Jia Qi LeeCEA R058469C1 listing · 1 building
Jian Yee TanCEA R070378E1 listing · 1 building
Jimmie LongCEA R011362C1 listing · 1 building
Jimmy LiawCEA R065513J1 listing · 1 building
Jine KhiewCEA R059757D1 listing
JJ Ivan Lim 林俊杰CEA R047812E1 listing
Joan ChuaCEA R055219H1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,473–8,496 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D17 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$101,464/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$32,724/moS$1.12 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Area on request
S$58,145/moS$5.00 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$76,800/moS$1.54 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$2,200/moS$4.53 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$27,000/moS$1.35 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$14,500/moS$1.45 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$14,000/moS$1.40 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$10,000/moS$1.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$65,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$15,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this space




