Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,753–1,776.
King KongCEA R004201G1 listing · 1 building
Kinko ZhangCEA R067380A1 listing · 1 building
Kiwi OngCEA R026505I1 listing · 1 building
Koh Ai LiCEA R040249H1 listing · 1 building
Koo Chee LiCEA R000362C1 listing · 1 building
Kumar NCEA R015200I1 listing · 1 building
Kwan Le'EnCEA R051945Z1 listing · 1 building
Kwek Chu YeongCEA R030595F1 listing · 1 building
Lam Lee ChooCEA R062018E1 listing · 1 building
Lance PohCEA R069000C1 listing · 1 building
Larry TanCEA R000295C1 listing · 1 building
Laura LeeCEA R060959I1 listing · 1 building
Law VionaCEA R055553G1 listing · 1 building
Lawrence LimCEA R043836J1 listing · 1 building
Lawrence PohCEA R028125I1 listing · 1 building
Leah TayCEA R013452C1 listing · 1 building
Lee AlastairCEA R057444B1 listing · 1 building
Lee Kiat Chin (Li Jiezhen)CEA R049405H1 listing · 1 building
Lee Ming SengCEA R004746I1 listing · 1 building
Lee YongCEA R069117F1 listing · 1 building
Leia ChanCEA R070857B1 listing · 1 building
Leonard ChoiCEA R069322G1 listing · 1 building
Liam Yuhan (粘钰含)CEA R061342A1 listing · 1 building
Lie Whi Thing JosephineCEA R023083B1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,473–8,496 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D17 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$101,464/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Changi Airport / Changi Village
Area on request
S$32,724/moS$1.12 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Commercial
Land with Building / En-bloc in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
Area on request
S$58,145/moS$5.00 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$6,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$76,800/moS$1.54 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$2,200/moS$4.53 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$27,000/moS$1.35 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$14,500/moS$1.45 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$14,000/moS$1.40 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$26,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$10,000/moS$1.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Area on request
S$65,000/moS$1.30 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Pasir Ris / Tampines
Area on request
S$15,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Commercial
Land Only in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Area on request
S$9,000/moS$1.50 psf
See this space




