Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,177–1,200.
Ken OngCEA R052045H2 listings · 1 building
Ken TayCEA R055522G2 listings · 1 building
Ken WuCEA R059187H2 listings · 1 building
Kenny QiuCEA R071654D2 listings · 1 building
Kenny TanCEA R049491J2 listings · 2 buildings
Keslyn ChaiCEA R052719C2 listings · 1 building
Kevin LimCEA R058773J2 listings · 1 building
Kevin Wong Ee KaiCEA R026924J2 listings · 1 building
Koh Jing TingCEA R073624D2 listings · 1 building
Komal RathoreCEA R074009Z2 listings · 1 building
Kris PohCEA R011799H2 listings · 2 buildings
Krislyn WongCEA R068581D2 listings · 1 building
Kyle LowCEA R062092D2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence DaiCEA R068388D2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence TanCEA R013664Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Lawrence WeeCEA R059646B2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence YeowCEA R059663B2 listings · 1 building
Lee Gin LeongCEA R008090C2 listings · 2 buildings
Lee Kim Wah 李锦华 (Kim)CEA R067055B2 listings · 1 building
Lee Sze MinCEA R012918Z2 listings · 1 building
Lee Wen Wei SamanthaCEA R061365J2 listings
Leslie TayCEA R003508H2 listings · 1 building
Lilian SimCEA R066050A2 listings · 2 buildings
Lim Jiang Chuan (Jay)CEA R068479J2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,689–8,712 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,340 sq ft
S$5,499/moS$4.10 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,187 sq ft
S$10,999/moS$9.27 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,100 sq ft
S$5,999/moS$5.45 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Alexandra / Commonwealth
450 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
650 sq ft
S$8,453/moS$13.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
3,196 sq ft
S$19,799/moS$6.19 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
1,974 sq ft
S$23,688/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,884 sq ft
S$29,800/moS$15.82 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
850 sq ft
S$5,952/moS$7.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
2,379 sq ft
S$28,546/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
7,256 sq ft
S$72,560/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
6,297 sq ft
S$66,118/moS$10.50 psf
See this spaceD23 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
1,690 sq ft
S$18,595/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
2,273 sq ft
S$30,235/moS$13.30 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,884 sq ft
S$14,135/moS$7.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,729 sq ft
S$31,126/moS$18.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
495 sq ft
S$5,940/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
2,325 sq ft
S$26,737/moS$11.50 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
520 sq ft
S$7,798/moS$15.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
1,668 sq ft
S$11,679/moS$7.00 psf
See this space
