Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,801–1,824.
Lynette TanCEA R069490B1 listing
LynnieCEA R010676G1 listing · 1 building
Madeline TayCEA R007731G1 listing · 1 building
Malcolm HoeCEA R045318A1 listing
Marcus GohCEA R065450I1 listing
Marcus LimCEA R073034H1 listing · 1 building
Marcus TanCEA R017897J1 listing · 1 building
Marvin OngCEA R069798G1 listing
Mary Ngiam Ei ChienCEA R066685Z1 listing
Matthew ChanCEA R063178J1 listing
Matthew Chow Hsien HuaCEA R062196C1 listing · 1 building
Max FooCEA R053347I1 listing · 1 building
Max LiuCEA R063864E1 listing · 1 building
Max PohCEA R010081E1 listing · 1 building
May LeeCEA R069776Z1 listing · 1 building
Mei See ThamCEA R064301D1 listing · 1 building
Melissa KohCEA R057704B1 listing · 1 building
Melissa LimCEA R014815Z1 listing
Melissa OngCEA R026472I1 listing · 1 building
Melissa WuCEA R073271B1 listing · 1 building
Merry TanCEA R052071G1 listing
Michelle ChanCEA R017849J1 listing · 1 building
Michelle ChuaCEA R047671H1 listing · 1 building
Michelle GohCEA R004644F1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,689–8,712 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,340 sq ft
S$5,499/moS$4.10 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,187 sq ft
S$10,999/moS$9.27 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,100 sq ft
S$5,999/moS$5.45 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Alexandra / Commonwealth
450 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
650 sq ft
S$8,453/moS$13.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
3,196 sq ft
S$19,799/moS$6.19 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
1,974 sq ft
S$23,688/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,884 sq ft
S$29,800/moS$15.82 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
850 sq ft
S$5,952/moS$7.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
2,379 sq ft
S$28,546/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
7,256 sq ft
S$72,560/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
6,297 sq ft
S$66,118/moS$10.50 psf
See this spaceD23 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
1,690 sq ft
S$18,595/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
2,273 sq ft
S$30,235/moS$13.30 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,884 sq ft
S$14,135/moS$7.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,729 sq ft
S$31,126/moS$18.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
495 sq ft
S$5,940/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
2,325 sq ft
S$26,737/moS$11.50 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
520 sq ft
S$7,798/moS$15.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
1,668 sq ft
S$11,679/moS$7.00 psf
See this space
