Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 481–504.
Jiang CihuiCEA R071185C6 listings · 3 buildings
Joanna HuCEA R050598Z6 listings · 4 buildings
Jonathan KohCEA R059261J6 listings · 2 buildings
JosephCEA R042518H6 listings · 3 buildings
KelvinS SeeCEA R050081C6 listings · 2 buildings
Ken DingCEA R067206I6 listings · 2 buildings
Kenneth TanCEA R068218D6 listings · 2 buildings
Kenny TeowCEA R020393B6 listings · 4 buildings
Khayden ChuaCEA R015159B6 listings · 1 building
Kimchi WongCEA R072278I6 listings · 3 buildings
Kit LowCEA R024948G6 listings · 4 buildings
Loyalle Chin 陈忠诚CEA R047968G6 listings · 3 buildings
Michael SegarCEA R017767B6 listings · 4 buildings
Michelle AngCEA R029437G6 listings · 2 buildings
Mun Hon ChanCEA R052720G6 listings · 3 buildings
Nasser AboobakarCEA R047505C6 listings · 1 building
Paley KuangCEA R009191C6 listings · 4 buildings
Patricia KongCEA R001417Z6 listings · 3 buildings
Paul TanCEA R023075A6 listings · 3 buildings
Petrine Chua 蔡昀璇CEA R066843J6 listings · 2 buildings
R ParthibanCEA R005518F6 listings · 5 buildings
Richard Tan 陈家平CEA R010769J6 listings · 2 buildings
Rovena ChowCEA R017538F6 listings · 3 buildings
Samuel Nah 蓝德明CEA R018860G6 listings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,929–8,952 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
5,450 sq ft
S$16,500/moS$3.03 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
225 sq ft
S$2,100/moS$9.33 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
682 sq ft
S$1,432/moS$2.10 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,072 sq ft
S$23,800/moS$7.75 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,102 sq ft
S$6,800/moS$6.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,600 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$8.46 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
236 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$8.47 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
861 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$9.29 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
269 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$7.43 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,900 sq ft
S$13,600/moS$7.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,800 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$2.37 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in City Hall / Clarke Quay
4,000 sq ft
S$40,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this space




