Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 817–840.
Carol GanCEA R069025B3 listings · 2 buildings
Carol SohCEA R015483D3 listings · 1 building
Charissa LimCEA R011316Z3 listings · 1 building
Charles ChiangCEA R023773Z3 listings · 1 building
Charles PhanCEA R065680I3 listings · 2 buildings
Charles Yi MingCEA R070355J3 listings · 1 building
Charlie SngCEA R004375G3 listings · 1 building
Cheryl AwCEA R052248E3 listings · 1 building
Christine LimCEA R068283B3 listings · 1 building
Chua Le BingCEA R073517D3 listings · 1 building
Cindy TayCEA R027141E3 listings · 1 building
Clare Loh 卢煜婕CEA R009902G3 listings · 1 building
Coleen HuangCEA R060671I3 listings · 3 buildings
ConnieCEA R018175J3 listings · 1 building
ConnorCEA R068896C3 listings · 2 buildings
Daniel AngCEA R009485H3 listings · 2 buildings
Danis ET LimCEA R025957A3 listings · 3 buildings
Daphne LinCEA R057762Z3 listings · 2 buildings
David Ho 何健雄CEA R015982H3 listings · 3 buildings
Dean KamCEA R050944F3 listings · 2 buildings
Derence SimCEA R010534E3 listings · 3 buildings
Djoris YeoCEA R011127B3 listings · 1 building
Dominic LimCEA R067791G3 listings · 1 building
Doris LeeCEA R026662D3 listings · 3 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,929–8,952 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
5,450 sq ft
S$16,500/moS$3.03 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
225 sq ft
S$2,100/moS$9.33 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
682 sq ft
S$1,432/moS$2.10 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,072 sq ft
S$23,800/moS$7.75 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,102 sq ft
S$6,800/moS$6.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,600 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$8.46 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
236 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$8.47 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
861 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$9.29 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
269 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$7.43 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,900 sq ft
S$13,600/moS$7.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,800 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$2.37 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in City Hall / Clarke Quay
4,000 sq ft
S$40,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this space




